starting with bismillah....

end with alhamdulillah....

SAVANIKAP...~~


Yeah...~~ totally stories me to u..~~


Wanna know gurl~~

My photo
Kuala Kangsar, Perak, Malaysia
i'm cute... sassy... beloved... shorty.. but cuty... haha... i'm too active in joining much schools activities.. till i hurt some1... mianhae..~~ I’m 152cm tall and weight 46kg.I am a corky,active, courtes and dedicated outstanding student..i can speak in english,mandarin,kantonis ,hokkien and japanese.I had been exposed to heaps of leadership and community activities as for me is impotant.I have experience as a trained facilitator in the Young’s camp organized by Petronas.I’m also the NILAM figure for my school.

Wednesday, 8 June 2011

me and hehe school....~~


Super fun
time with the….
PRINCIPLE….~~
Guess what… I had 5400 seconds equal to one and a half hour with the principle….. only then… I actually realize something……@_@
she’s a super cool …wise… kind-hearted and loving gurl.. woman or teacher….~~
everyone… no…I mean some of my schools member thought she is absolute terrible and scary… but it is wrong indeed she was the most loveliest teacher I ever known…~~ she is full of inspiration… and filled with such great motivations…~~

she told me this….:
firstly…. bile dh form 4…. sebenarnya…kite x perlu ikut kawan… kita dalam dunia mengajak kawan ikut kite…~~ Yeah..sometimes..what is good for people is not necessary good for us…. why don’t we value people actions…and get people to follow our track…. the good we follow.. the bad we lead to change…~~
secondly… outstanding students… as now it is really competative world..~~ if u are not up-spoken… then.. u’ll be left behind…~~ that’s why sometimes u’de be ignore… and even worse… u’ll be condemme…~~
well…this is the one I shocked most…~~ she said “ ape salahnya kalau budak2  tgk cerita yg dieorg suka… nak tgk benda2(u  know what  I mean~~) tu… boleh… bagi.. x de masalah… tapi kena ada org bimbing… bukan salah dieorg tgk… tp dieorg kena pandai jaga diri la… bile dah tgk… jgn cuba buat….!! tau knp blh tgk…. sbb bile dewasa nanti tak terkejut… dgn budaya nie… (kejutan budaya)… tak la tercengang x tau nk buat ape…~~ I truly stand at her side… that’s right…~~ we see something bad… and don’t act it… use ur brain..!!!
she even said “kalau nk kawan dgn budak jahat… boleh… ape salahnya… jgn la kita ikut budaya buruk mereka…. bila mencarut… kite pun ikut kelaku mengarut… buat ape~~… kite dgr…..dan nilai diri… elak diri drpd berkelakuan mcm tu….. suruh dieorg berubah… tu baru nama rakan sebaya…
saya selalu tanya dieorg… where are you now….~~ supaya dieorg sedar… budak2 ada di landasan mana…. apa kita buat hari nie… kesannya hari esok… persiapan awal sgt penting.. bile dh terlambat …tu yg org dh ke depan.. kite masih terhegeh2… merangkak kat belakang…~~
that’s a little bit what she had told me…~~ she even said that she used to be youngsters… she knew what’s in our heart…~~  she told me to prepare national songs and dance for the interview…~~ arasso.. I’ll do it…@_@.. thank you mam….
before I get my foot out of her room… she would like to have a kiss .. of coz not from me..!!!!! from my younger sister…~~ this really shows that she is a loving woman…. she even called herself as opah when she played with my sister…. what a warm love…
your great…cool… and lovely…~~
sincerely,
rpk’s student…~~






No comments:

Post a Comment

since i'm a sassy girl...~~ i really need to jot down importance one and get it nail on my clipboard just above my bed..~~ hurh...@_@





Powered By Blogger

we’ll be de famous robbers~~~

we’ll be de famous robbers~~~

they are my crazy little chingu...~~

they are my crazy little chingu...~~

Atuk and nenek...~~

Atuk and nenek...~~

weeee...~~

weeee...~~